Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment | We have collect the best products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. All of products listed here sources by Alibaba.com. Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Single Mode Dual Fiber Network Communication 8x 10/100 Mbps Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

US $1 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter
Brand Name : Wanglink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single mode Dule Fiber
Power Supply: : AC85-260V / 50Hz
Warranty : 3 Years

1*32 optical fiber Splitter/ PLC splitter/ Fiber optic splitter for optical communication

US $42.0 - 50.0/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : Splitter-132
Brand Name : UT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : ROHS CE
Connector : SC/APC
Product Type : 1*32

Fiber optical PCM Multiplexer equipment used for communication with 4E1,4ETH,4RS232

US $70 - 500/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : FMO-PCM30
Brand Name : EBANG
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single/Multi mode
Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
Power supply : DC48V or AC120V

CCTV Fiber Communication 8 ports + 2 SFP Fiber POE Ethernet Switches

US $120.0 - 150.0/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : LNK-208GP-SFP Series
Brand Name : E-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power supply : 48VDC
Material : Stainless Steel

High End Communication Customized Optical PLC Splitter 1x8 fan out pigtail

US $0.5 - 10/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : SC /LC
Brand Name : Hanxin & OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652/G655/62.5/50/OM3
Application : Telecom/network
color : Blue/Beige/Green

1310 1490 1550 CATV optical communication 32port EDFA WDM combiner

US $2600.0 - 2700.0/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : FCAP-1550H-32
Brand Name : Fibreasy
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH , FTTB ,DBS,MMDS,FTTX PON
Power supply : Dual power backup
Product name : GPON WDM EDFA CATV Combiner

optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

US $0.015 - 0.02/Meter (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)
Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Name : pigtail
Model Number : Fiber Patch Cord
Brand Name : DYS
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D
Material : LSZH, PVC

Fast delivery 10/100M telecom optical communication 20km fiber ethernet media converter

US $14.5 - 29/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Model Number : HR902W-FE-20-TR
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black, White, Silvery
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty : 24 month, life-long maintenance

Pmma 1.0/1.5/2.0mm diameter plastic optic fiber wide used in toslink/ avago /most/sma/ tocp connector /date communication

US $1.2 - 3.0/Meter (Min. Order: 100 Meters)
Model Number : cc/cd/b
Brand Name : daishing
Place of Origin : Jiangxi,China (Mainland)
Application: : Multimedia/telecomunication
Outer Diameter: : 2.2/4.0/5.0/6.0/7.0/8.0mm
Jacket: : Red,black or on request

© 2017 jonstribling.info. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts